Prihlásenie
SK
HU
EN
Toggle navigation
Domov
Prihlášky
Preteky
Súťaže
Štatistika
Rekordy
Výkony roka
Tabuľky
Klubové tabuľky
Individuálne tabuľky
Kontakt
M-SR v cezpoľnom behu
Šamorín 19.11.2016
Štatistika
Toggle Dropdown
Časový rozpis
Propozície
Štartovná listina
Výsledky
Official
10 km
Muži vytrvalci (1996 a st.)
Official
4 km
Muži míliari (1996 a st.)
Official
8 km
Ženy vytrvalkyne (1996 a st.)
Official
4 km
Ženy míliarky (1996 a st.)
Official
6 km
Juniori (1997-1998)
Official
4 km
Juniorky (1997-1998)
Official
4 km
Dorastenci (1999-2000)
Official
4 km
Dorastenky (1999-2000)
Official
2,8 km
Starší žiaci (2001-2002)
Official
2,8 km
Staršie žiačky (2001-2002)
Official
1,4 km
Mladší žiaci (2003-2006)
Official
1,4 km
Mladšie žiačky (2003-2006)
19.11.2016 10:00 - 19.11.2016 15:00
Štartovná listina
Výsledky
Medzičasy
Štartovná listina
2,8 km - Staršie žiačky (2001-2002)
PDF štartovná listina
|
PDF výsledky
25 |
19.11.2016 10:00
(31)
LEPOTOVÁ Amália
2002
AK Slávia UK Bratislava
(59)
KOŠČÁLOVÁ Barbora
2002
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava
(67)
DZIAKOVÁ Alžbeta
2002
Atletika ŠPORT HROU Bratislava
(90)
DUNAJSKÁ Viktória
2002
AK Mostáreň Brezno
(91)
FORSTER Viktória
2002
AK Mostáreň Brezno
(105)
KUDLÍKOVÁ Dana
2001
AK Spartak Dubnica nad Váhom
(106)
KUNÍKOVÁ Lucia
2002
AK Spartak Dubnica nad Váhom
(112)
RAGASOVÁ Alžbeta
2002
AK Spartak Dubnica nad Váhom
(125)
ŠIŠOLÁKOVÁ Lucia
2002
TJ Olympia Galanta
(135)
LINKESCHOVA Lucia
2001
AK Slávia TU Košice
(146)
DUBEŇOVÁ Lucia
2001
MKŠS-AK Kysucké Nové Mesto
(148)
ONDRÚŠKOVÁ Lucia
2002
MKŠS-AK Kysucké Nové Mesto
(173)
HUBEKOVÁ Emma
2001
Atletický klub AC Malacky
(177)
ŠVEJDOVÁ Zuzana
2002
Atletický klub AC Malacky
(198)
BRYNDZOVÁ Nina
2002
ŠK ŠOG Nitra
(200)
MAJZLÍKOVÁ Kristína
2001
ŠK ŠOG Nitra
(214)
STACHOVÁ Anita
2001
Atletika Nové Mesto nad Váhom
(249)
MEZÖVÁRIOVÁ Andrea
2001
Atletický club Nové Zámky
(250)
KOÓS Réka
2001
VEDAC Veszprém
(276)
BALÁŽOVIECHOVÁ Zuzana
2001
Maraton AC Rača
(330)
ŠPRLOVÁ Barbora
2001
AK Danica Zvolen
(338)
KOVÁČOVÁ Nicol
2002
MŠk Žiar nad Hronom
(355)
OKÁSOVÁ Lenka
2001
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava
(360)
HORVÁTH Karolina
2002
Csepeli DAC Budapest
(367)
ZATYKÓ Luca
2002
GFE Györ