logo

Dudinská päťdesiatka 2016 - IAAF Race Walking Challenge

Dudince 19.03.2016

Medzičasy

50 km chôdza - Muži

74 | 19.03.2016 08:30

1 (4) MEX NAVA Horació 4:38
2 (2) POL SUDOL Grzegorz 4:41
3 (5) POL AUGUSTYN Rafał 4:41
4 (33) SRB SAVANOVIĆ Vladimir 4:41
5 (16) MEX BERDEJA Cristian David 4:42
6 (6) NOR TYSSE Erik 4:42
7 (61) CZE MALYSA Alexander 4:42
8 (3) POL NOWAK Łukasz 4:42
9 (20) IRL WRIGHT Alex 4:42
10 (28) NOR HAUKENES Havard 4:42
11 (1) GUA BARRONDO Erick Bernabé 4:42
12 (46) ESP PAJUELO Ivan 4:43
13 (8) KOR PARK Chil-Sung 4:43
14 (64) KOR KIM Hyun-Sub 4:43
15 (29) FIN OJALA Aleksi 4:44
16 (17) GUA QUIYUCH Jaime Daniel 4:44
17 (9) POL FEDACZYŃSKI Rafał 4:44
18 (37) BRA DE SENA BONFIM Caio Oliveira 4:44
19 (12) FIN KINNUNEN Jarkko 4:44
20 (23) FRA HOUSSAYE Cedric 4:44
21 (84) MEX BUSTAMENTE Anaury 4:45
22 (14) FIN PARTANEN Veli-Matti 4:45
23 (85) MEX OJEDA Jose Leyver 4:46
24 (7) POR VIEIRA Joao 4:47
25 (86) MEX GOMEZ CRUZ Pedro Daniel 4:47
26 (15) POL BŁOCKI Adrian 4:47
27 (25) RSA MUNDELL Marc 4:47
28 (11) POL SIKORA Rafał 4:47
29 (65) EGY MOHAMED Ahmed Deifalla 4:48
30 (21) POL BŁOCKI Damian 4:48
31 (27) PER CAMAYO Pavel Chihuan 4:48
32 (77) HUN HELEBRANDT Maté 4:48
33 (10) BLR TROTSKIY Ivan 4:48
34 (34) GBR KING Dominic 4:51
35 (32) CZE GDULA Lukáš 4:52
36 (78) HUN SRP Miklós 4:52
37 (62) EGY MOBARAK Ahmed Magdy 4:52
38 (75) HUN VENYERCSÁN Bence 4:52
39 (43) SUI FLÓREZ Alex Francisco 4:53
40 (48) KOR KANG Kil-Dong 4:53
41 (42) CZE SCHROM Pavel 4:53
42 (41) GBR KING Daniel 4:54
43 (54) CRO ERENT Bruno 4:55
44 (49) ITA RENÓ Giovanni 4:56
45 (30) SVK KUČMÍN Antón 4:57
46 (35) POR VENTURA Dionísio 4:58
47 (40) BRA RIEKMANN Jonathan 4:58
48 (36) BRA DOS SANTOS Claudio Richardson 4:58
49 (81) BLR BRUNDUKOU Uladzimir 4:59
50 (52) BRA DOS SANTOS Luiz Felipe 4:59
51 (66) SVK MORVAY Michal 5:02
52 (79) HUN TOKODI Dávid 5:03
53 (47) SVK TICHÝ Peter 5:03
54 (67) SVK ÚRADNÍK Miroslav 5:03
55 (39) SVK TIŠŤAN Martin 5:04
56 (24) SVK MAJDÁN Dušan 5:04
57 (44) LTU MASTIANICA Artur 5:05
58 (80) LAT RUMBENIEKS Arnis 5:05
59 (57) SVK RÍZEK Milan 5:05
60 (22) LTU SUSKEVICIUS Tadas 5:05
61 (83) COL MUNAR Rodrigo 5:06
62 (53) CZE MOTL Ondřej 5:06
63 (38) BLR YAROKHAU Pavel 5:07
64 (26) GEO ROSIEWICZ Maciej 5:07
65 (45) CZE PAZDERA Lukáš 5:09
66 (55) BRA DIAS NOGUEIRA Rudnei 5:17
67 (59) CZE ŠMIRJÁK Miloslav 5:19
68 (56) SVK MEDERA Zdeno 5:29
69 (70) LTU JEZEPCIKAS Darius 5:38
70 (58) BRA SABADIN Samir César 5:38
71 (69) SRB KOKIĆ Dalibor 5:39
72 (50) SWE SVENSSON Christer 5:52
73 (73) HUN MAJOR Ferenc 6:01
74 (74) HUN CSABA István 6:07